Submissions and Summary of Decisions Requested

Submissions and Summary of Decisions Requested

Summary of Submissions (by submitter)

Summary of Submissions (by provision)

Individual Submissions (Click on the name to see the submission)

001 - Marshall Day Acoustics053 - Philip and Ainsley Luscombe
003 - Longview Limited054 - Roger and Lyn Luscombe
004 - Te Kaahui o Rauru055 - Helen and Peter Cook
005 - Catherine Cheung056 - Bland and Jackson Surveyors Limited
006 - New Zealand Oil and Gas Limited057 - Neil Schuler
007 - Vector Gas058 - Panda Developments Limited
008 - Nicola Young059 - Rosemary Penwarden
009 - Jo McVeagh060 - Juffermans Surveyors Limited
010 - Bridget Young061 - Oil Free Otago
011 - Frances Steinberg062 - Te Runanga o Ngati Ruanui Trust
012 - Richard Whiteside063 - KiwiRail Holdings Limited
013 - Emily Drinkwater064 - PKW Farms Limited
014 - Hannah Hales065 - Genevieve Toop
015 - Jepsen Acoustics and Electronic Limited066 - Bunnings Limited
016 - Janice Liddle067 - New Zealand Defence Force
017 - Bruce Thomson068 - Fish and Game NZ - Taranaki Region
018 - Stuart Bramhall069 - New Zealand Transport Agency
019 - New Plymouth District Council070 - Lyndon DeVantier
020 - Department of Conservation071 - Palmerston North City Environmental Trust Inc
021 - C Clennie072 - The National Trading Company of New Zealand
022 - Greta Borren073 - Whanga Family Trust
023 - New Zealand Fire Service Commission074 - Straterra Incorporated
024 - Stratford District Council076 - Transpower New Zealand Limited
025 - Graeme Lowe Protein Limited077 - House Movers
026 - Meridian Energy Limited078 - Heritage New Zealand
027 - Spark New Zealand Trading Limited079 - Nathan Surendran
028 - Surfbreak Protection Society080 - Darryl and Alison Smith
029 - Abby and Mark Jury081 - Rural Contractors New Zealand Incorporated
030 - Grant Gopperth082 - The Oil Companies
031 - BTW Company Limited083 - Petroleum Exploration and Production Assoc of NZ
032 - BTW Company Limited084 - Shell Todd Oil Services
033 - BTW Company Limited085 - Trustpower Limited
034 - BTW Company Limited086 - Chorus New Zealand Limited
035 - BTW Company Limited087 - Taranaki Energy Watch
036 - Pots Pansies and Violets088 - Fiona Clark
037 - Ivory Headlands Trust089 - Silver Fern Farms
038 - Margaret Preston090 - Taranaki Federated Farmers
039 - The Honeypot Trust091 - Greymouth Petroleum Limited
040 - Komene 13B Reservation092 - Andrea Te Puni
041 - Jack and Karen Christian093 - Taranaki District Health Board
042 - Komene 13B Reservation094 - Awatea Farms Waverley
043 - Komene 13B Reservation095 - Ministry of Education
044 - Climate Justice Taranaki Incorporated096 - Fonterra Limited
045 - Komene 13B Reservation097 - Te Korowai o Ngaruahine Trust
046 - Maree Liddington098 - Frack Free Manawatu Action Group
047 - Taranaki Regional Council099 - Powerco Limited
048 - Nicola Luxton100 - South Taranaki District Council - Officer submission
049 - Manutahi Beach Trust101 - BTW Company Limited
050 - Kelvin Buckthought102 - Ngati Tupaia Hapu
051 - UT Developments Limited103 - South Taranaki Amatuer Radio Club
052 - Blair and Olivia Luscombe